LUG Lugano, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Zagreb | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
28 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
1 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Silver | |
1 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
54 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
128 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
33 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Vigevano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Vigevano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Regional Cup #1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 20.04.19 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 12 | 14 | 31 |
Losses Round | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 6 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 158 | 175 | 451 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (5 / 4.86) | 4.86 (4.78 / 5) | 4.84 (4.88 / 4.79) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.83 (2 / 3.67) | 1.75 (1 / 4) | 3.5 (0 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (15 / 11) | 13.33 (0 / 13.33) | 12.52 (12.22 / 14.33) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.67 (9 / 8) | 10 (12 / 8) | 8 (7.5 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 15.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
329 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 320.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 920.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
18 | 520.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
LUG Lugano (SUI) | Club | 15. 9. 2021 | First membership | |
Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.