CES Sierre
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Sierre | Championnats Valaisans | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Tým | |
3Q | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
1 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U8 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Mixed U10 Tým | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U10 Tým | |
3Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 17 | 10 | 12 |
Losses Round | 6 | 5 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 10 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 152 | 138 | 123 |
Average hits winning Round | 4 (4 / 4) | 3.8 (3.67 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.67 / 2.33) | 2.8 (2.5 / 3) | 1.5 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 0) | 8 (8 / 8) | 7.75 (8 / 7.6) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.25 (7.5 / 7) | 6 (0 / 6) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | 2. 3. 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.