SC Lame Friulane
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
168 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
106 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
119 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
97 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
88 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
70 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25.02.24 | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.22 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 06.06.21 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 09.05.21 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14.04.24 | Pordenone | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.04.24 | Pordenone | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 20.01.24 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 15.10.23 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 14.10.23 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 24.09.23 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 37 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.29 (1.5 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.