National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 4 |
3. 8. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
16. 7. 2023 | Athletiktest U13 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JUNGK Carsten Andreas | |
8. 6. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
30 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
177 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
5 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
4A | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
50 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 09.10.21 / 10.10.21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
4 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 11.09.21 / 12.09.21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým | |
3 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.20 / 23.02.20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 26.11.19 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Epee 1 | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.19 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Foil 2 | Foil Open U15 Individuální | |
5 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 44 | 82 | 46 |
Losses Round | 18 | 23 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 39 | 33 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 20 | 12 |
Total hits | 597 | 1184 | 857 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.7 (4.63 / 4.76) | 4.89 (4.98 / 4.8) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.28 (2.55 / 1.86) | 2.52 (2.75 / 2.27) | 2.71 (2.33 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (13.45 / 15) | 14.62 (14.64 / 14.6) | 14.82 (15 / 14.75) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.25 (9.14 / 9.4) | 7.75 (7.88 / 7.67) | 10 (9.67 / 10.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 27.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
310 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 4.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
48 | 5.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 47.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 42.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
63 | 2.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 233.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 27.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 25.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 235.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
33 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
50 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
33 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 98.8600 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 126.1600 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
4 | 86.5100 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 46.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 51.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 116.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 0.5600 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
17 | 0.0400 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
10 | 0.1600 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Grundlagenkader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Offenbach | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Offenbach |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 17. 3. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.