Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
25. 9. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JANSHEN Friederike |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
62 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
75 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
71 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
11 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
82 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 27.11.22 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 26.11.22 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 17.09.22 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.08.23 / 27.08.23 | Bad Segeberg | Open Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Hamburg | Open Hamburg Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Pinneberg | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Pinneberg | Drostei 2023 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 22.01.23 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Pinneberg | Drostei International | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Bienenstich | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 25.09.21 / 26.09.21 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.07.24 | Lübeck | Open Club Championships | Foil Open U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.11.23 | Trittau | Lütjenseer Foil Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.11.23 | Trittau | Lütjenseer Foil Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 04.02.24 | Lübeck | Holstentor-Klinge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.02.23 | Lübeck | Holstentor-Klinge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 30 | 26 |
Losses Round | 29 | 65 | 38 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 12 | 11 |
Total hits | 395 | 464 | 370 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.91 / 5) | 4.97 (4.93 / 5) | 4.96 (5 / 4.93) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.86 (1.67 / 2.07) | 1.48 (1.31 / 1.64) | 1.89 (1.47 / 2.32) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.44 (14.29 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9.33 / 8) | 7.42 (7.43 / 7.4) | 3.09 (2.8 / 3.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
73 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
90 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
71 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 71.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Foil U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | Club | 14. 9. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.