Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
12. 1. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Tým | |
6 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Tým | |
5 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.03.24 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 02.12.23 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 26.03.22 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.09.24 | Weißenfels | Mitteldeutsches Schwert | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
1 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 03.06.23 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Open U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 47 | 29 | 10 |
Losses Round | 12 | 22 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 5 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Total hits | 463 | 253 | 95 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.83 (4.67 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.75 / 3.13) | 1.82 (1.77 / 1.89) | 2.27 (2.4 / 2.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 9.75 (10 / 9.64) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.5 (5.67 / 3.8) | 3.29 (1.67 / 4.5) | 5 (7 / 3) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | 17. 1. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.