National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 21.02.14 / 23.02.14 | La Coruna | Ciudad de La Coruna | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
97 | 01.06.12 / 02.06.12 | St. Petersburg | Fleuret de St. Petersbourg | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
191 | 16.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Bonn | Löwe von Bonn | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 17.02.12 / 19.02.12 | La Coruna | Ciudad de La Coruna | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
135 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 19.02.11 | Aix-en-Provence | Challenge Licciardi | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 06.02.11 | Madrid | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 04.12.10 | London | Eden Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 06.11.10 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 13.12.09 / 14.12.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Steinfurter Schloss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Heidenheim | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Roma | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Heidenheim | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
239 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 30.11.07 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 26.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Ancona | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
19 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Samtens Rügen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Samtens Rügen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
31 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Jena | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
24 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Jena | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Bad Mergentheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Bad Mergentheim | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
33 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 05.05.07 / 06.05.07 | Bremen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
1 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.05 / 19.06.05 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 18.06.05 / 19.06.05 | Donauwörth | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 08.03.14 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 15.12.13 | Heidenheim | U23 Q Tournament | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
2 | 16.11.13 | Essen | U23 Q Tournament | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
34 | 11.05.13 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.05.11 / 20.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Eberbach | GELITA Fencing Weekend | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Mosbach | Grüner Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Mosbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Koblenz | Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Esslingen | Internationales Turnier um die Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Koblenz | Internationales A-Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 19.10.07 | Heidenheim | Internationales Herrenflorett-Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Mosbach | Nationales Qu-B Turnier Junioren | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
116 | 01.01.07 | Koblenz | Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
161 | 14.01.06 / 15.01.06 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
193 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24.10.10 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.08 / 14.04.08 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.06 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.06 / 26.03.06 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 01.11.05 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.05 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 12.06.04 / 13.06.04 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 21.06.03 / 22.06.03 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.05 / 05.03.06 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální | |
8 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
15 | 15.02.03 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011/2012 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2006 | First membership | |
MTV München (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2006 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.