Circ. Teate Scherma Chieti
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
101 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
117 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
119 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
171 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
178 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
185 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
130 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Bastia Umbra | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
157 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | La Spezia | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
340 | 20.10.19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
76 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sora | Qualificazione Nazionale | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.04.24 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.04.24 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.01.24 | Chieti | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.09.23 | Avezzano | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.23 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.23 | Sulmona | Regional Qualification Gold Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.01.23 | Pescara | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.22 | Avezzano | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Assoluti Abruzzo | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.21 | Sulmona | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.21 | Sulmona | 1st Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Ariccia | 1st Regional Qualification Lazio | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.04.22 | Sulmona | Italian Cup Assoluti Abruzzo | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
99 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
200 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Teate Scherma Chieti (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.