Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Praha | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
36 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
214 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým B1 | |
5 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým A2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
18 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Santa Venerina | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 24.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 4 |
Losses Round | 6 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 44 | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.17 (1.67 / 2.67) | 3.5 (0 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (0 / 11) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 5.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
204 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | First membership | |
Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.