Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | National Tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | U15 National Tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
Losses Round | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 44 | 30 | 61 | 94 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (3 / 1.8) | 1.29 (2.33 / 0.5) | 1 (1.33 / 0.75) | 2 (1.43 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (0 / 8) | 8 (6 / 10) | 7 (3 / 11) | 10.67 (0 / 10.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 46.8000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 39.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 140.4000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
17 | 54.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
15 | 67.2000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
15 | 64.8000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 53.2000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
13 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 239.2000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individuální | |||||
12 | 57.4000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
11 | 51.9000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
12 | 61.5000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
5 | 229.6000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individuální | |||||
20 | 53.8500 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAP Paulistano (BRA) | Club | 19. 10. 2023 | First membership | |
SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) | Club | 25. 1. 2022 | 19. 10. 2023 | Inactive |
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | Club | 10. 11. 2021 | 10. 11. 2021 | Inactive |
CAP Paulistano (BRA) | Club | 25. 3. 2019 | 24. 1. 2022 | Inactive |
Avulso (BRA) | Club | 14. 3. 2019 | 25. 3. 2019 | Inactive |
CAP Paulistano (BRA) | Club | 14. 2. 2019 | 14. 3. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.