SC Den Bosch
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
22 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14A | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 24.03.24 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 24.06.23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
2 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 26.03.23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 41 | 12 | 1 |
Losses Round | 22 | 13 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 7 | 1 |
Total hits | 326 | 182 | 19 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.66 (4.79 / 4.55) | 4.67 (4.43 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.41 (3.22 / 1.85) | 2 (1.83 / 2.14) | 1.63 (1.83 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.67 (11.67 / 0) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.83 (8.33 / 7.33) | 5.71 (5.83 / 5) | 1 (1 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 36.3600 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
48 | 18.7500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Den Bosch (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.