Macerata Scherma
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
62 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.04.23 | Ancona | Regional Championships Gold Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 21.01.24 | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.23 | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 23.09.23 | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.22 | Pieve Torina | Regional Championships of Marche | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20.01.24 | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Jesi | Regional Qualifikation Gold-Silver Marche | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Jesi | Regional Qualifikation Gold-Silver Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 29.01.23 | Ancona | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.22 | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 01.10.22 | Jesi | 1st Regional Qualification Marche | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Macerata Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.