Pisascherma
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brindisi | Mediterranean Cup | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
51 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 15.10.22 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Foil Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
5 | 25.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Foil Women's Senior Tým A2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
10 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Foil Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
25 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 24.11.23 / 25.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lucca | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | La Spezia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 19.12.21 | Erba | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | La Spezia | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Riva del Garda | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 14.02.21 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | National Testevent | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Pontedera | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.22 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26.01.19 | Piombino | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.01.18 | Piombino | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.02.20 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Carrara | Italian Regional Cup Toscana | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 13.10.19 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 17.02.19 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 24.11.18 | Siena | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 07.10.18 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 20.01.18 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
23 | 19.11.17 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 19 | 3 |
Losses Round | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Total hits | 30 | 251 | 58 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 3 (2.67 / 3.5) | 3 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.13 (11.25 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) | 9 (9 / 9) | 7 (7 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
345 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 52.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
217 | 6.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pisascherma (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | First membership | |
SC Agliana (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.