National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 5 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 28.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Curitiba | South American Championship | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
104 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
151 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 08.10.21 / 11.10.21 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 16.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.19 / 10.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
0F | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 21.08.21 / 22.08.21 | Sao Paulo | 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 03.07.21 / 04.07.21 | São Paulo | 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Rio de Janeiro | 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 15.03.24 / 16.03.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Ronaldo Schwantes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 17.08.23 / 19.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 17.08.23 / 19.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 14.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 22.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 19.08.22 / 21.08.22 | Curitiba | Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 19.08.22 / 21.08.22 | Curitiba | Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Porto Alegre | Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Porto Alegre | Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 08.10.21 / 11.10.21 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 21.08.21 / 22.08.21 | Sao Paulo | 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 14.08.21 / 15.08.21 | Curitiba | 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 03.07.21 / 04.07.21 | São Paulo | 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 19.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Rio de Janeiro | 1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 04.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Belo Horizonte | Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.05.19 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Adulto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Infantil e Veterano | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Contagem, MG | 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Curitiba | Regional Championship | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Curitiba | III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Curitiba | I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.08.23 | Rio de Janeiro | 3ª Etapa Circuito Carioca | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.08.23 | Rio de Janeiro | 3ª Etapa Circuito Carioca | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Curitiba | III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Curitiba | III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Curitiba | III Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Curitiba | I Etapa Circuito Paranaense Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Curitiba | I Etapa Infantil, Juvenil e Veterano de Sabre e II Etapa Cadete Espada | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Curitiba | I Etapa Cadete e II Etapa Infantil e Veterano | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Espada Juvenil e Adulto e Sabre Adulto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Espada Juvenil e Adulto e Sabre Adulto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Curitiba | II Etapa do Circuito Paranaense Espada Juvenil e Adulto e Sabre Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Curitiba | 1st Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Curitiba | 1st Regional Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Curitiba | 1st Regional Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 14.08.21 / 15.08.21 | Belo Horizonte | 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Belo Horizonte | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.08.21 | Curitiba | 1st Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.08.23 / 20.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Troféu Brasil de Equipes | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 18.08.23 / 20.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Troféu Brasil de Equipes | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 35 | 116 | 61 | 24 |
Losses Round | 16 | 48 | 54 | 80 |
Wins Elimination direct | 17 | 45 | 16 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 26 | 20 | 16 |
Total hits | 538 | 1563 | 819 | 421 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.88 / 5) | 4.99 (4.98 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.83 (4.79 / 4.9) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.88 (3.17 / 2.7) | 1.96 (1.65 / 2.24) | 1.76 (1.68 / 1.83) | 1.65 (1.57 / 1.74) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (6.6 / 10.33) | 8.27 (7.86 / 8.75) | 8.95 (8.67 / 9.07) | 5.19 (8.57 / 2.56) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
434 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 241.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 72.7000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 185.8000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 19.5000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 212.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
20 | 42.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 137.3000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
21 | 86.5000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 186.1000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 226.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 143.6000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 178.8000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
26 | 77.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
27 | 41.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 140.5000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 160.1000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
7 | 216.8000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
14 | 74.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
25 | 51.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 215.0000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 250.4000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 228.0000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 174.5000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 89.2000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
40 | 36.0000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 93.0000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 195.8000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 233.4000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
40 | 36.0000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 254.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 144.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 144.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 316.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 264.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 264.0000 | 2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 340.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 384.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 384.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 300.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 144.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 230.0000 | 2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC Curitibano (BRA) | Club | 29. 5. 2024 | First membership | |
CMPR Parana (BRA) | Club | 6. 1. 2020 | 29. 5. 2024 | Inactive |
AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | Club | 17. 5. 2019 | 6. 1. 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.