Club De Esgrima Fusa Fencing
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
4 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 06.07.19 / 07.07.19 | Manizalez | National Qualification Senior #5 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Cali | National Qualification Senior #4 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
13 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club De Esgrima Fusa Fencing (COL) | Club | 21. 1. 2000 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.