SC Amsterdam
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Sofia | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
168 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
41 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
194 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
199 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
104 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
79 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
52 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
169 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Malmo | Malmo Open | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Zagreb | Velesajam Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
151 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
130 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Neufchateau | National Circuit (Part one) | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.23 | Göteborg | Masthugget Cup V | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
0A | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 13.11.21 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 16.11.19 / 17.11.19 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.23 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Munster | 13. Munsteraner Drachenturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.22 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Moers | Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 13.11.21 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Mixed U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
5 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
8 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 57 | 46 | 50 |
Losses Round | 23 | 25 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 34 | 20 | 39 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 11 | 5 |
Total hits | 923 | 616 | 694 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.76 (4.76 / 4.76) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.91 (1.88 / 1.93) | 2.52 (2.43 / 2.64) | 2.89 (2.8 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.85 (15 / 14.72) | 12.5 (11.92 / 13.57) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.9 (9.4 / 8.4) | 6.64 (7.14 / 5.75) | 8 (8 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 16.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
486 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 143.7500 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 475.1900 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | 1. 11. 2021 | First membership | |
Schermacademie Zair (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2019 | 1. 11. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.