CS Castelfranco Veneto
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.03.24 / 23.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Women's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
129 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
157 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
121 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
165 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
87 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | La Spezia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Verona | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Trento | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 05.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
55 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
97 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 01.04.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Cerea | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 23.02.20 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10.03.24 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 09.03.24 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 02.04.23 / 03.04.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 12.02.23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
16 | 25.04.22 | Treviso | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Cerea | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 03.03.19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Zevio | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Cerea | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 27.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Montebelluna | Regional Qualification Gold Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Rovereto | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Zevio | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Conegliano | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Cerea | Coppa Italia Regionale Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 05.02.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 24.11.19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 24.11.19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 20.04.19 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 20.04.19 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
36 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 05.05.19 | Vicenza | Trofeo Palladio | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 17.02.19 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Castelfranco Veneto (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.