National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
169 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
43 | 27.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.03.24 / 31.03.24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lasne | Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Bonn | Foil of Bonn | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 22.01.22 / 23.01.22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Moers | Moerser Flohrett Turnier | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Düren | DFC-Solartiger-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U14 Individuální | |
8 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Moers | Das Einhorn von Moers | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Open U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6A | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Foil Open U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 17.03.20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.04.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
100 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Foil Open U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 41 | 29 | 23 |
Losses Round | 4 | 13 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 27 | 12 | 12 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Total hits | 630 | 346 | 300 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.67 / 2) | 2.38 (2.17 / 2.57) | 2.67 (3 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.78 (12.5 / 13) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10 (10.25 / 9.67) | 6.25 (8.5 / 5.5) | 5.44 (5.44 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 195.2381 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
125 | 480.0000 | 2023 | England Fencing Ranking | Foil U14 Individuální | |||||
15 | 170.0200 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
24 | 62.5000 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 335.1400 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Foil U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Amsterdam (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.