National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Sofia | Chocolate | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
76 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
56 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29.06.24 | Weiskirchen | IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.24 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
7 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Epee Open U15 Individuální | |
7 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
5 | 26.03.23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 55 | 6 |
Losses Round | 47 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 2 |
Total hits | 682 | 110 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.95 (5 / 4.89) | 4.67 (4 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.28 (2.19 / 2.32) | 1.5 (2 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.24 (7.29 / 7.2) | 8 (0 / 8) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Almere (NED) | Club | 1. 1. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.