Fechtergilde Südholstein
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
3. 8. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
78 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Munster | XIII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Munster | XIII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.23 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Munster | XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.04.22 | Lemgo | Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
30 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Open U11 Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 38 | 32 | 4 |
Losses Round | 23 | 3 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 13 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Total hits | 347 | 306 | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.92 (5 / 4.87) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.26 (2.13 / 2.5) | 2.33 (2 / 3) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11 (12.5 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.57 (5 / 9.5) | 9 (0 / 9) | 6 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 70.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | Club | 6. 9. 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.