Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
11. 4. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SCHMITZ Dieter |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Hagen | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U11 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Open U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 44 | 0 |
Losses Round | 19 | 11 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 18 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 8 | 1 |
Total hits | 365 | 477 | 12 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (4.87 / 5) | |
Average hits losing Round | 2.11 (2.13 / 2.09) | 3.09 (2 / 3.71) | 1.8 (1.67 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.25 (12.5 / 10.83) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.79 (6.5 / 7.17) | 5.75 (7.75 / 3.75) | 3 (0 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 1.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 25.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 23.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
31 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | Club | 30. 3. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.