Freiburger TS
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
16. 1. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | HEYL Stefan | |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
29 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
35 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
18 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 18.06.22 / 19.06.22 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
65 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
68 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Tübingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Mosbach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.23 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.07.23 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Kirchheim unter Teck | Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 49 | 113 | 42 |
Losses Round | 24 | 12 | 28 |
Wins Elimination direct | 30 | 54 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 20 | 24 | 9 |
Total hits | 939 | 1373 | 355 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.89 / 5) | 4.95 (4.91 / 4.98) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.58 (2.62 / 2.55) | 2.25 (2.5 / 2) | 1.89 (1.83 / 1.94) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.67 (14.7 / 14.65) | 11.67 (12.12 / 11.25) | 12.5 (15 / 11.67) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.75 (9.56 / 9.91) | 6.54 (6.43 / 6.7) | 4.67 (5.4 / 3.75) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
33 | 0.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
47 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
35 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
18 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 114.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 128.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 22.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 86.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 140.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 23.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 17.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 5.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freiburger TS (GER) | Club | 15. 11. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.