TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
25. 1. 2019 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
79 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
42 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
81 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
86 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
82 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Düren | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
1 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Hagen | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U13 Tým | |
8 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
25 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 51 | 48 | 30 |
Losses Round | 39 | 29 | 40 |
Wins Elimination direct | 29 | 26 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 12 | 17 |
Total hits | 988 | 716 | 429 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (5 / 4.85) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.72 (2.43 / 3.06) | 3.28 (3.13 / 3.43) | 2.25 (2.06 / 2.41) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.15 (10 / 12.5) | 11.43 (12.5 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.67 (10.44 / 10.89) | 7.58 (7.55 / 8) | 6.53 (6.91 / 5.83) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 128.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
42 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 37.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 37.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 31.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 66.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
20 | 8.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
35 | 3.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 56.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
9 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
29 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
17 | 30.7700 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 25. 1. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.