27. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SZABO Reka | |
18. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Düren | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U13 Tým | |
4 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Hagen | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U11 Tým | |
7 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 13 | 9 | 11 |
Losses Round | 13 | 19 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 0 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 6 | 5 |
Total hits | 229 | 124 | 155 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.78 (5 / 4.67) | 5.18 (5.71 / 4.25) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.69 (2.5 / 3) | 2.58 (1.9 / 3.33) | 2.78 (1.67 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.13 (6.8 / 5) | 5.33 (5 / 5.67) | 4.6 (5.5 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
38 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 26.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
15 | 15.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
17 | 11.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 23. 1. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.