National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 5 | 1 |
27. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SZABO Reka | |
30. 11. 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
6 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
42 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
34 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
46 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
26 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Minden | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Düren | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Hagen | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U13 Tým | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Hagen | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Bochum | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Tým | |
2 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.22 / 27.02.22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 15.12.18 | Solingen | Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 76 | 91 |
Losses Round | 20 | 32 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 30 | 26 | 57 |
Losses Elimination direct | 17 | 23 | 28 |
Total hits | 1008 | 1018 | 1403 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.87 (4.83 / 4.9) | 4.75 (4.82 / 4.69) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (1.93 / 3) | 2.03 (2.16 / 1.85) | 2.64 (2.58 / 2.7) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.97 (14.94 / 15) | 14.58 (14.75 / 14.43) | 11.3 (10.87 / 11.59) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.88 (9 / 10.88) | 9.26 (8.18 / 10.25) | 8.79 (6.67 / 10.38) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
697 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
30 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
47 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
57 | 3.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 115.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
49 | 3.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
69 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 192.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
54 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
56 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
19 | 146.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 41.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 37.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
24 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 44.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
28 | 6.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
16 | 20.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 54.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 38.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 39.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
13 | 26.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 29.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
12 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
6 | 29.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
8 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 17. 11. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.