Veronascherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
41 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
103 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
68 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
102 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.10.23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
35 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.