Riviera Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
172 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
179 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
59 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
107 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 09.03.24 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 28.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
38 | 23.12.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 27.01.24 | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 07.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Qualification Assoluti Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
20 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riviera Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.