Virtus Scherma Bologna
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | San Severo | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
29 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
38 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
27 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Pescara | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre Women's U14 Tým | |
1 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virtus Scherma Bologna (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.