Acc. Scherma Gallaratese
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 11.03.23 | Zagreb | Rapir Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
33 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
19 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
49 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
56 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
56 | 21.05.19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lecco | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Siena | 1 Prova Trofeo Granducato | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Busto Arsizio | Memorial Cesare Vago | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Open U23 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.23 | Pavia | Trofeo Coni | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 58 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.