CS Valdagno
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
111 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
118 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
173 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
32 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
69 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
23 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
65 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
48 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Tým | |
6 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
12 | 01.10.23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Valdagno (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.