Scherma Mogliano
Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
41 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
42 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
55 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
61 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
28 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
44 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
32 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
45 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
45 | 21.05.19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
19 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
21 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
11 | 08.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | Club | 3. 2. 2024 | First membership | |
Dlf Venezia (ITA) | Club | 3. 2. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.