Societa Schermistica Lughese
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
86 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
129 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
144 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
90 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Soliera | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 21.01.24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 20.01.24 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
37 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.