Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
36 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U12 Tým | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Valle Lomellina | Tournament Airone Spadaccino | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
6 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Tým | |
2 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U12 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 52 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.5 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 12) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9 (9 / 0) |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.