Pro Novara Scherma
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
135 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Silver | |
59 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
52 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
33 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Cavour | Regional Championships of Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cavour | Regional Championships Gold of Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Torino | Regional Championships of Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.24 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.10.23 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 25.04.22 | Cavour | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 06.11.21 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Torino | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Cavour | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 21.01.24 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 15.10.23 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 24.09.23 | Cavour | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Cavour | Qualification Regional Gold-Silver Assoluti Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Cavour | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Granozzo con Monticello | Trofeo Regionale Assoluti | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 24.09.22 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 24.04.21 / 25.04.21 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 49 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3 / 2.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (5 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
436 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Novara Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.