Champ Napoli
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 26.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Santa Venerina | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 24.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Portici | Regional Championships Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Casagiove | Regional Championships Campania | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.05.21 / 30.05.21 | Casagiove | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 01.05.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 07.04.24 | Sarno | Regional Qualification Gold Campania | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | S. Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre Women's U14 Tým | |
5 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | San Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sabre Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Champ Napoli (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.