SC Citta Dei Mille
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Women's Senior Tým B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
43 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
47 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
77 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
36 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.06.24 | Cremona | Regional Championships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Valle Lomellina | Memorial Sara Molinari | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
49 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 15.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 14.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 18.06.22 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.06.22 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | Club | 22. 3. 2024 | First membership | |
Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA) | Club | 22. 3. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.