SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuální Silver | |
22 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
116 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
38 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
61 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
92 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
79 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 29.04.23 | Carrara | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 02.02.20 | Livorno | Championships of Toscana | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 02.10.22 | Massa | Regional Qualificazione Toscana #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Carrara | Interregional Championship | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Carrara | Interregional Championship | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 16.02.20 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.11.19 | Siena | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
32 | 13.10.19 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Pisa Antonio Di Ciolo (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.