Platania Scherma
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B2 | |
5 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Foil Men's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
115 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
64 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individuální Silver |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
264 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
186 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
181 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
247 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
135 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
150 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
168 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
42 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
50 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
53 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
69 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.04.22 | Spezzano della Sila | Regional Championships Calabria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.22 | Spezzano della Sila | Regional Championships Calabria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Pianopoli | 2nd Qualification Regionale Calabria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.23 | Cosenza | 1st Regional Qualification Calabria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Spezzano della Sila | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Spezzano della Sila | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.21 | Motta San Giovanni | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 24.10.21 | Motta San Giovanni | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 12.06.21 | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.21 | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 01.05.21 | Pianopoli | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 21.01.24 | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification of Calabria | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 08.10.23 | Pianopoli | 1st Regional Qualification Calabria | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castrolibero | Qualification Regional Gold/Silver Calabria | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castrolibero | Qualification Regional Gold/Silver Calabria | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 30.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Castrolibero | Qualification Regional Gold Calabria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 15.01.23 | Castrolibero | 2nd Qualification Regionale Calabria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 14.01.23 | Castrolibero | 2nd Regional Qualification of Calabria | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 25.09.22 | Pianopoli | 1st Regional Qualification Calabria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.05.21 | Pianopoli | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Calabria | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Platania Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.