Udinese Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
111 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
39 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
47 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.02.24 | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 28.01.24 | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 15.10.23 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 24.09.23 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 30.04.23 | Fontanafredda | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 29.01.23 | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 15.01.23 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 25.09.22 | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.