Acc. Scherma Gallaratese
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
65 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
113 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
36 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
123 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
94 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
38 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
43 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
59 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
45 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 14.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
31 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
56 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 10.11.19 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 06.10.19 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. Scherma Gallaratese (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.