CS Mestre
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
42 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
27 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
61 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
38 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
38 | 21.05.19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
7 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | San Giuliano Terme | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
5 | 08.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U12 Tým | |
7 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Busto Arsizio | Memorial Cesare Vago | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
14 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Mestre (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.