Virtus Scherma Salento
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
174 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
26 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Fondi | Championships of Lazio Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.24 | Foggia | Regional Championships Gold Puglia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 06.04.24 | Foggia | Regional Championships Gold Puglia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.02.24 | Modugno | 2nd Interregional Qualification Puglia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Lecce | 2nd Regional Qualification Puglia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Caprarica | 1st Regional Qualification Puglia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Caprarica | 1st Regional Qualification Puglia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.23 | Bari | 1st Qualification Regional Puglia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Benevento | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Benevento | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Foggia | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Foggia | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Bari | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Bari | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Bari | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Bari | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Bari | 1st Qualification GPG Puglia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Bari | 1st Qualification GPG Puglia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.06.24 | Caprarica | Regional Team Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virtus Scherma Salento (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.