Scherma Dolomiti
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Epee Women's Senior Tým C |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
93 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
81 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 23.12.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 01.04.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 12.02.23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 03.03.19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Montebelluna | Regional Qualification Gold Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Zevio | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.11.19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
39 | 03.11.19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 06.10.19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Dolomiti (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.