Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
68 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
66 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
86 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
72 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
66 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 02.06.24 | Cremona | Regional Championships Silver | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 14.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.06.22 | Busto Arsizio | Trofeo Coni | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
14 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.