Veronascherma
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Millfield | European Circuit | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Millfield | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 22.04.23 | Osijek | Osijek Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
45 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
38 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Osijek | Osijek Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
31 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
35 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Tým | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
6 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Tým | |
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Tým | |
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 15.05.21 / 16.05.21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
7 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
13 | 08.10.23 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 19 | 10 |
Losses Round | 4 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 2 |
Total hits | 207 | 104 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.84 (5 / 4.7) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (4 / 2) | 2.5 (2.4 / 2.6) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.5 (0 / 13.5) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (0 / 8) | 7 (9 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2800.0000 | 2023 | England Fencing Ranking | Epee U14 Individuální | |||||
59 | 2250.0000 | 2023 | England Fencing Ranking | Foil U14 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.