Cus Catania
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
119 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
96 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
91 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
104 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Santa Venerina | Championships of Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 28.01.24 | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 21.01.24 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 22.10.23 | San Cataldo | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 24.09.23 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 29.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 28.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Sicilia | Qualifikation Gold And Silver Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 29.01.23 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 15.01.23 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 02.10.22 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification of Sicilia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 24.09.22 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 11.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 11.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 25.04.21 | Santa Venerina | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 02.02.20 | Caltagirone | 2nd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 24.03.19 | Palermo | 3rd Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
16 | 02.02.19 | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification GPG Interregion Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 10.11.18 | Caltanissetta | 1st Qualification GPG Sicilia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.02.22 / 20.02.22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cus Catania (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.