SC Citta Dei Mille
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 01.05.24 / 08.05.24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 15.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
19 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
18 | 16.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
39 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
21 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
50 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Rho | Championships of Lombardia Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
2 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lecco | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Brescia | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Brescia | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Ciserano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Lecco | 1st Cup Gran Premio Giovanissimi | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Tým | |
27 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Citta Dei Mille (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.