Comense Scherma
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
185 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
150 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
14 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
43 | 24.11.23 / 25.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
118 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Women's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 06.10.19 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
20 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
16 | 30.09.18 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 4 |
Losses Round | 3 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 48 | 42 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2.5 / 1) | 1.88 (1.88 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (0 / 12) | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
334 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comense Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.