Acc. Schermistica Fiorentina
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Foil Men's Senior Tým B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
44 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
138 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
80 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 10.05.23 / 17.05.23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
22 | 15.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
68 | 10.12.22 / 12.12.22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
59 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Siena | Championships of Toscana | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 02.02.20 | Livorno | Championships of Toscana | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Montecatini-Terme | 1st Regional Qualification Toscana | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | San Giuliano Terme | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Siena | 1 Prova Trofeo Granducato | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
34 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Chiavari | 1st Interregional Qualification Liguria | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 16.02.20 | Firenze | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
33 | 24.11.19 | Siena | Trofeo Granducato Prova 2 | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
54 | 13.10.19 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. Schermistica Fiorentina (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.