Scherma Monza
Epee Foil
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.06.23 / 05.06.23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Tým B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Foil Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
20 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuální Silver | |
24 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
94 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
35 | 03.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 09.10.21 / 19.10.21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Gerenzano | Championships of Lombardia Gold | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Pavia | Championships of Lombardia Gold Silver | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.06.19 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.02.20 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 10.11.19 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.19 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
14 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Monza (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.